洋画家所定鑑定人一覧

展覧会情報


青木 繁
東京美術倶楽部



青山熊治
日本洋画商協同組合



朝井閑右衛門
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



浅井 忠
東京美術倶楽部



糸園和三郎
東京美術倶楽部



猪熊弦一郎
日本洋画商
協同組合



今西中通
東京美術倶楽部



上野山清貢
東京美術倶楽部



浮田克躬
浮田和枝
東京都杉並区阿佐ヶ谷南3-10-18
03(3391)6710


梅原龍三郎
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊


瑛 九
東京美術倶楽部



海老原喜之助
東京美術倶楽部
日本洋画商協同組合



岡 鹿之助
東京美術倶楽部



岡田謙三
岡田きみ


岡田三郎助
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊


刑部 人
日本洋画商協同組合



小野 末
日本洋画商協同組合


香月泰男
香月婦美子
東京都中央区銀座6-7-19(瞬生画廊内)
03(3574)7688


金山平三
日動画廊



金山康喜
東京美術倶楽部



彼末 宏
東京美術倶楽部



鴨居 玲
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



岸田劉生
日動画廊




北川民次
きたがわたみじ
日本洋画商協同組合



鬼頭鍋三郎
鬼頭伊佐郎
愛知県名古屋市千種区今池1-23-5
052(731)5409


木村荘八
東京美術倶楽部
日本洋画商協同組合



国吉康雄
東京美術倶楽部



熊谷守一
東京美術倶楽部


熊谷守一水墨
東京都中央区京橋3-2-12株式会社京橋画廊内
03(3271)9288


黒田清輝
東京美術倶楽部



小磯良平
小磯良平
鑑定委員会
大阪市北区梅田3-4-5 5F(梅田画廊内)
06(6346)1100


小出楢重
小出楢重の会
大阪市中央区伏見町4-2-14
(ギャラリー新居内)
06(6222)3023


小絲源太郎
東京美術倶楽部



古賀春江
東京美術倶楽部



児島善三郎
兒嶋俊郎
東京都港区六本木7-17-20(兒嶋画廊内)
03(3401)3011


児島虎次郎
大原美術館
岡山県倉敷市中央1-1-15
0864(22)0005


児玉幸雄
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



小林萬吾
東京美術倶楽部



小林和作
東京美術倶楽部



小山敬三
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊


佐伯祐三
東京美術倶楽部



坂本繁二郎
坂本暁彦
福岡市中央区大名2-10-2シャンポール大名B-101
092(713)1943


佐分 真
東京美術倶楽部



白滝幾之助
東京美術倶楽部



鈴木信太郎
東京美術倶楽部



須田国太郎
東京美術倶楽部



須田剋太
須田剋太鑑定委員会
東京都中央区日本橋室町3-2-14
(秀山堂画廊内)


03(3245)1340
関根正二
東京美術倶楽部



曾宮一念
日本洋画商協同組合


高田 誠
日本洋画商協同組合



高畠達四郎
日本洋画商協同組合



田崎広助
田崎暘之助
東京都中央区銀座1-9-6(ギャラリーT内)
03(3561)1251


田辺三重松
北海道画商組合鑑定委員会
札幌市中央区南3条西2丁目HBC三条ビル
011(210)5911


鳥海青児
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



椿 貞雄
東京美術倶楽部



寺内萬治郎
東京美術倶楽部



東郷青児
東郷青児鑑定委員会
東京都中央区銀座1-4-4(ギャラリー夏目内)
03(3564)5560


中川一政
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



中川紀元
アート紀元
東京都中央区京橋2-8-5
03(5250)1870


中沢弘光
中沢光敏
東京都新宿区西早稲田2-17-34
03(3203)1616


中西利雄
中西利一郎
東京都中野区中野3-11-10
03(3381)7402


中村研一
中村研一記念美術館
東京都小金井市中町1-11-3
042(384)9800


中村善策
北海道画商組合
札幌市中央区南3条西2丁目HBC三条ビル
011(210)5911


中村 彝
東京美術倶楽部



鍋井克之
東京美術倶楽部



難波田龍起
日本洋画商協同組合



野口謙三
野謙の会
東京都中央区銀座6-3-2(岡崎画廊内)
03(3575)4795


野口弥太郎
野口一太郎
神奈川県鎌倉市浄明寺3-10-11
0467(22)2052


野田英夫
東京美術倶楽部



野間仁根
東京美術倶楽部


長谷川利行
東京美術倶楽部
長谷川利行の会
東京都文京区湯島4-6-11(羽黒道木村東内)
03(3815)0431


林 武
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



原 精一
日本洋画商協同組合



福沢一郎
日本洋画商協同組合



藤島武二
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



藤田嗣治
東京美術 倶楽部
日本洋画商協同組合



藤田吉香
佐藤真鳥
東京都立川市富士見町1-35-13-606
090(8775)5273


前田寛治
東京美術倶楽部



牧野虎雄
東京美術倶楽部



松本竣介
東京美術倶楽部



三岸好太郎
東京美術倶楽部
高輪画廊
東京都中央区銀座8-10-6
03(3571)3331


三岸節子
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊
高輪画廊
東京都中央区銀座8-10-6
03(3571)3331


満谷国四郎
東京美術倶楽部



南薫造
東京美術倶楽部



宮本三郎
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



棟方志功
棟方志功鑑定
委員会
東京都渋谷区道玄坂2-24-1(東急百貨店美術部内)
03(3477)3745


村山槐多
東京美術倶楽部


安井曽太郎
東京美術倶楽部
日動画廊



山口 薫
東京美術倶楽部



山下 清
山下清鑑定会
東京都中央区八重洲2-10-5(西邑画廊内)
03(3278)1420


山下新太郎
東京美術倶楽部



山本 鼎
東京美術倶楽部



萬 鉄五郎
東京美術倶楽部
日本洋画商協同組合



和田英作
東京美術倶楽部

会場
会期
時間
休廊日
住所
TEL

戻る